El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival - Logo El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
El Dorado Hills Art, Beer & Wine Festival
HomeBuy Tasting KitArtistsWineriesBreweriesLive MusicContactDirectionsAccomodations
     
  Artist  
 
   

Participating Artist

Scroll over name, many artists have links to their website.

NAME
MEDIA
BOOTH #
 
  Mike & Molly Bennett Jewelry 39  
  Johanna Bernardy Other - Bath Products 108  
  Penny Bezdek Glass 16  
  Paul Blaker Glass 53  
  Tom Boardman Sculpture 57  
  Vicki Calhoon Ceramics 72  
  Lisa Candee Other - textile/fabric 12  
  Joey Cattone Oil/Acrylic 21  
  Randall Cieslak Jewelry 4  
  Scott Clarkson Ceramics 6  
  Rubina Coton Fabric 20  
  Halina Domanski Oil/Acrylic 55  
  Chris Efstratis Ceramics 27  
  Steve Ellenburg Pastel 31  
  Cris Farrell Glass 5  
  Sandy Feder Glass 37  
  Francine Fiesel Jewelry 11  
  Roger Filippelli Wood 38  
  Maureen Flores Glass 2  
  Andrea Garvey Oil/Acrylic 115  
  Tina Gleave Mixed Media  9  
  Lisa Grant Mixed Media  8  
  Ted & Nat Groves Jewelry 61  
  Elizabeth Hendrix Oil/Acrylic 94  
  Monique Hilfer Ceramics 75  
  Lee Hinge Wood 29  
  Patrick Huang Jewelry  46  
  Melissa Huntsman Jewelry 106  
  Richard Jones Jewelry 51  
  Soumia Jose Jewelry 86  
  Lisa Marie Kindley Oil/Acrylic 43  
  Hadas Kol Jewelry 110  
  Arathy Kunnanchath Jewelry  83  
  Bella & James Lassak Ceramics 105  
  Kang Ho Lee Wood 97  
  Karen Legault Watercolor 59  
  Kenneth Mahar Photography 34  
  Vincent Marshall Wood 109  
  Craig Matheny Wood  48  
  Stephen Mathews Wood 66  
  Julie Mittino Jewelry 25  
  Brenda Montelongo Jewelry 33  
  Jeffrey Nelson Other - wood 45  
  Sammy & Mary Norteye Other - baskets 111  
  Huy (Jack) Nguyen Metal 22  
  Cerri Noto Wood 113  
  Nancy Nuki Glass 81  
  Elaine Osredkar Jewelry 91  
  Kim & Mark Patillo Jewelry 74  
  Darlene Riel Photography 35  
  Julia Roberts Oil/Acrylic 7  
  Mark Schneider Photography 44 & 54  
  Ardeth Sealy Wood 14  
  Matthew Semonsen Mixed Media 63  
  Brooke Sobol Wood 71  
  Terry Stolz Ceramics  18  
  George Suttey Other - spinners & rock 65  
  Don & Kathy Tackett Photography 60  
  Gus Thomas Photography 101 & 102  
  Tri Tran Fabric 23  
  Kristen Truesdail Oil/Acrylic 104  
  Patrick Tutt Ceramics 77 & 78  
  Nathan Vaughan Wood 88 & 89  
  Al & Laure Weaver Wood 84  
  Laurette Wolfrey Metal 1 & 68 & 69  
         

 


ARTISTS INTERESTED IN SHOWING AT THE 2018 EVENT

     

DOWNLOAD
2018 Artist Application

     

Click HERE for Booth Site Map

 

 

 

 

 

 

Presenting Sponsors

PREMIER Partners

Major Sponsors